Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTERNATIONAL COMPUTER SYSTEMS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
FAMELOG LIMITED (18 April 1978 - 31 December 1980)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
SAMARA, Hala Esam
Director
SAMARA, Esam Fayez Mustafa
Director
SAMARA, Hala Esam
Director
SAMARA, Rami Esam
See all

Official records

Change

See all