Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WESTERN TYRES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names:
WESTERN TYRES LIMITED (17 April 1978 - 16 August 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
STEPHENS, Michael Wayne
Director
STEPHENS, Paul Terence
See all

Official records

See all