Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RESOLUTE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
SAFELAND ESTATE AGENCIES LIMITED (1 September 1988 - 9 April 1996)
GABEHOUSE LIMITED (17 April 1978 - 1 September 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2018
Due by
31 August 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Secretary
SANDLER, Alison
Director
MATTEY, David Gary
Director
MATTEY, Steven
See all

Official records

See all