Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLACKABY & PEARCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
BLACKABY & PEARCE (LUTON) LIMITED (17 April 1978 - 19 October 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
BLACKABY, Martin
Director
PEARCE, David
See all

Official records

See all