Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ORCHARD PARTNERS LONDON LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names:
TRUCKTONICS LIMITED (17 April 1978 - 11 January 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
ORCHARD, William Ronald Heywood
Director
ORCHARD, Gabrielle
Director
ORCHARD, William Ronald Heywood
See all

Official records

Change

See all