Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELLISON & CO.

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
17 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
S.D. ELLISON & CO. (17 April 1978 - 19 July 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2006
Due by
31 October 2007
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2005

People

Secretary
ELLISON, Douglas
Director
ELLISON, Douglas
See all

Official records

See all