Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ICENI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
KINGCHEM LIMITED (14 April 1978 - 12 April 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
FULLER, Jeremy Frederick
Director
KING, Andrew William
Director
KING, Edward Joseph
Director
KING, Elizabeth Mary
See all

Official records

See all