Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROCK GEOLOGY EXPLORATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names:
A.C.A. HOWE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (14 April 1978 - 22 June 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2016
Due by
31 July 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2015

People

Secretary
WILLIMONT, Linda Louise
Director
PATRICK, David, Dr
See all

Official records

See all