Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JETSIE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names:
GOLDEN BOY COACHES (1984) LIMITED (29 October 1984 - 5 December 1984)
JETSIE LIMITED (13 April 1978 - 29 October 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
MCINTYRE, Geraldine Anne
Director
MCINTYRE, Geraldine Anne
Director
MCINTYRE, Terence Patrick
See all

Official records

See all