Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JARVIS COSMETIC DEVELOPMENTS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
13 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
20420 - Manufacture of perfumes and toilet preparations
Previous company names:
PETER JARVIS COSMETIC DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (13 April 1978 - 25 March 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
JARVIS, Quentin
Director
JARVIS, Daphne Joy
Director
JARVIS, Peter Arthur Watson
Director
JARVIS, Quentin
See all

Official records

See all