Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SEABROOK PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
CHRISREST LIMITED (12 April 1978 - 12 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2018
Due by
30 April 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2017

People

Secretary
TANNER, David Lee
Director
SEABROOK, Michael Ronald
Director
SEABROOK, Paula Ann
Director
SEABROOK, Stuart Michael
Director
TANNER, David Lee
See all

Official records

See all