Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROCKLESBY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Previous company names:
BROCKLESBY AND KELSEY MOTORCYCLES LIMITED (12 April 1978 - 21 September 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2018
Due by
31 October 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2017

People

Secretary
WRIGHT, Sarah Elizabeth
Director
LITTLEWOOD, Peter
Director
WRIGHT, Sarah Elizabeth
See all

Official records

See all