Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE RICHARDSONS HOLDING GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
12 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
THE RICHARDSONS GROUP LIMITED (8 November 1996 - 8 November 2000)
GINGER PIG HOLDINGS LIMITED (12 April 1978 - 8 November 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
RICHARDSON, Colin Joseph Blunsom
Director
RICHARDSON, Colin Joseph Blunsom
Director
RICHARDSON, Jason John Blunsom
Director
RICHARDSON, John Timothy Blunsom
See all

Official records

See all