Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILBURN ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FULSETBOON LIMITED (11 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2016

People

Secretary
REYNOLDS, Micheal
Director
LINTER, Norman Eric
Director
REYNOLDS, Micheal
See all

Official records

See all