Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DELTA POLYTHENE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
TEMPLENORTH LIMITED (11 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Director
DUTHIE, David George
Director
BRITISH POLYTHENE LIMITED
See all

Official records

Change

See all