Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FASSI (U.K.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FASSI AUTOCRANE LIMITED (30 May 1984 - 19 April 1991)
AUTOCRANE LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 30 May 1984)
DRYWORTH LIMITED (11 April 1978 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
CARTER, John
Director
CARTER, Leigh
Director
FASSI, Giovanni
See all

Official records

See all