Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEMUKA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
11 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
01500 - Mixed farming
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TEMUKA DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 15 January 2004)
TEMUKA LIMITED (11 April 1978 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
BROGGIO, Hannah Joanne
Director
BROGGIO, Andrew Nigel
Director
BROGGIO, Hannah Joanne
Director
BROGGIO, Janet Mary
See all

Official records

See all