Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BECKWITH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
HELP HIRE LIMITED (18 August 1983 - 2 June 1997)
ALNWARK LIMITED (10 April 1978 - 18 August 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
BECKWITH, Susan
Director
BECKWITH, Christopher
Director
BECKWITH, George Leighton
Director
BECKWITH, Justin George James
Director
BECKWITH, Susan
See all

Official records

See all