Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SALMON & PARTNERS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names:
BLOOD ANALYSIS LTD (28 February 2003 - 20 May 2003)
SALMON & PARTNERS LIMITED (15 May 1992 - 28 February 2003)
CHRISTY MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 15 May 1992)
FESTALCHOICE LIMITED (10 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Director
SALMON, Peter
See all

Official records

See all