Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRENTFORD ELECTRIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
10 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
ROMARC LIMITED (22 September 1983 - 20 October 1998)
WELDING & SURFACE ALLOYING LIMITED (10 April 1978 - 22 September 1983)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
MCNAMARA, Noel William Anthony
Director
MCNAMARA, Richard Gerard
See all

Official records

Change

See all