Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SUSSEX CLEANING & CARE LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names:
SUSSEX CLEANING & CARE CO., LIMITED (7 April 1978 - 12 October 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
PITCHER, Nicholas Charles
Director
MORRIS, Robert
Director
PITCHER, Nicholas Charles
See all

Official records

See all