Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TRAVELEX ITALIA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
THOMAS COOK ITALIA LIMITED (7 April 1978 - 27 September 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2017
Due by
30 September 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BENIS-LONSDALE, Victoria
Director
MAYADEO, Sweta
Director
RIJCKE, Annie Aline De
Director
STOLK, Leonard
See all

Official records

See all