Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INDEPENDENT TANK STORAGE ASSOCIATION

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
7 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
94110 - Activities of business and employers membership organisations
Previous company names:
INDEPENDENT TANK STORAGE ASSOCIATION (7 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
SAUL, Ian
Director
AMOS, Andrew Jonathan
Director
DAVIDSON, Peter Steven
Director
DENMEAD, Paul John
Director
LYONS, Martin Joseph Augustine
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all