Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TIDDER ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
ROBERT TIDDER ESTATES LIMITED (7 April 1978 - 7 July 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2018
Due by
31 May 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2017

People

Secretary
TIDDER, Nicola
Director
TIDDER, Geoffrey William
Director
TIDDER, Nicola
See all

Official records

See all