Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LPA INDUSTRIES PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
5 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names:
LPA-REM ELECTRICAL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED (5 April 1978 - 29 April 1988)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2018
Due by
5 January 2019
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2017

People

Secretary
HODGES, Patricia Ann
Director
BRETT, Stephen Kenneth
Director
KITCHENER, Lee Anthony
Director
POLLOCK, Peter Glen
See all

Official records

See all