Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GORDON LOVE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
GORDON LOVE MOTORS LIMITED (5 April 1978 - 27 March 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2018
Due by
30 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2017

People

Secretary
WALKER-LOVE, Gordon
Director
WALKER-LOVE, Gordon
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all