Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLMAN CONSOLIDATED GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
GUIDEGLEN LIMITED (5 April 1978 - 31 December 1981)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2011

People

Secretary
ALLEN, Geoffrey Edward
Director
COLMAN, Cecilia Racquel
Director
COLMAN, Sidney Harold
Director
MAURICE, Alexandra Leah Dorothy
Director
STONE, Susan Rose
See all

Official records

See all