Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AVONSTADT ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
47430 - Retail sale of audio and video equipment in specialised stores
Previous company names:
AVONSTADT ASSOCIATES PLC (14 September 1993 - 24 November 2004)
AVONSTADT LIMITED (4 April 1978 - 14 September 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2018
Due by
31 December 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2017

People

Secretary
LITTLE, Cecily
Director
LITTLE, John Derek
See all

Official records

See all