Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TURNER DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
TURNER COUGHTON (P. & L.) LIMITED (4 April 1978 - 5 April 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
TURNER-PAGES, Cheryl Anne
Director
PAGES, Cheryl Ann
Director
RODD, Rebecca Hilary
Director
TURNER, Anthony Leonard
Director
TURNER, Jonathan Anthony Edward
See all

Official records

Cessation

Cessation

See all