Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HUTT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names:
K.G. HUTT (BUILDERS OF MORTIMER) LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 26 April 2006)
LAURACELL LIMITED (4 April 1978 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 September 2016

People

Secretary
BUNCE, Sandra Violet
Director
BUNCE, Sandra Violet
Director
HUTT, Nigel
See all

Official records

See all