Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HAY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
MORTGAGE CLEARING AGENCY LIMITED(THE) (6 March 1984 - 23 October 1986)
LOWROLE LIMITED (4 April 1978 - 6 March 1984)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
PRIMTILE LIMITED
Director
MACWHIRTER, Stuart Boyde
Director
FORCEPAUSE LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all