Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELTHERM UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
27320 - Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables
Previous company names:
E. BRAUDE (ELECTROHEAT) LIMITED (17 September 2009 - 17 September 2010)
E. BRAUDE (TUBES) LIMITED (4 April 1978 - 17 September 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Director
NEFF, Alexander
Director
SNOXHILL, David James
Director
STONE, Peter John
Director
VON DER HEYDEN, Frank
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all