Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EUROPEAN FLEXOGRAPHIC INDUSTRY ASSOCIATION (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
3 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names:
EUROPEAN FLEXOGRAPHIC TECHNICAL ASSOCIATION (UK) LIMITED (3 April 1978 - 24 June 2010)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Director
ADAMS, Michael James Henry
Director
DREW, Robert John
Director
HEAFORD, Sally-Anne
Director
HEWITT, Joanna Marie
Director
HULLAH, Keith Bryan
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all