Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STYLE PUBLICITY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names:
SPELZONE LIMITED (3 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 1992
Due by
30 July 1993
Last accounts made up to
30 September 1991

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
26 January 1993

People

Secretary
WRIGHT, Leonard Alfred
Director
GARDAM, Robin Derek
See all

Official records

Court order

See all