Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLACKHEATH (MIDLANDS) TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
BLACKHEATH MARKET TRADERS LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 1 October 2002)
CREOLMEAD LIMITED (3 April 1978 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2018
Due by
28 February 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2017

People

Secretary
WATCHORN, David Edward
Director
BASTABLE, Melvyn John
Director
BONSER, Frederick Anthony
Director
BONSER, Mark Edward
Director
WATCHORN, David Edward
See all

Official records

See all