Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UKINCORP LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
BIZSTARTUP365 LIMITED (24 October 2007 - 20 May 2016)
MARWOOD TECHNICAL DESIGNS LIMITED (3 April 1978 - 24 October 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
15 September 2018
Due by
15 June 2019
Last accounts made up to
15 September 2017

People

Secretary
OSTAPCHUK, Dmitry
Director
OSTAPCHUK, Dmitry
Director
OSTAPCHUK, Ekaterina
See all

Official records

See all