Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WS ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 April 1978
Nature of business (SIC):
28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
W.S. INDUSTRIAL DESIGNS LIMITED (3 April 1978 - 9 November 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2018
Due by
31 March 2019
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
BONSALL, Marie
Director
BONSALL, Marie
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all