Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ANDREW COLLINGE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
31 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names:
PETER COLLINGE (HOLDINGS) LIMITED (14 February 1986 - 24 March 1993)
THATCHERS (HAIRDRESSERS) LIMITED (31 August 1976 - 14 February 1986)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
COLLINGE, Charles Peter
Director
COLLINGE, Andrew John
Director
COLLINGE, Charles Peter
See all

Official records

See all