Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DURABLE CONTRACTS ROOFING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DURABLE CONTRACTS LIMITED (7 February 1984 - 25 November 2011)
DURABLE ASPHALTE COMPANY (MOULTON) LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 7 February 1984)
FULLSIDE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED (27 August 1976 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
PERDEAUX, Robert Arthur
Director
INSOLE, Christopher
Director
PERDEAUX, Robert Arthur
See all

Official records

See all