Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KB GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
K.B. & CO. (FANCY GOODS) LIMITED (31 December 1979 - 7 June 1995)
CITY SALES (WHOLESALE ELECTRONICS) LIMITED (27 August 1976 - 31 December 1979)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
KHEMLANI, Ramesh
Director
KHEMLANI, Mohan
Director
KHEMLANI, Ramesh
See all

Official records

See all