Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WREKIN OFFICE EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
WREKIN BUSINESS SUPPLIES (OFFICE EQUIPMENT) LIMITED (26 August 1976 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
WITHINGTON, Theresa Dorothy
Director
HANCOCKS, Paul Alexander
Director
WITHINGTON, Theresa Dorothy
See all

Official records

See all