Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THERMAL CERAMICS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
THERMAL CERAMICS UK LIMITED (21 May 1999 - 6 July 1999)
MINI ELECTRONIC INSTRUMENTS LIMITED (6 December 1996 - 21 May 1999)
CENTRONIC HEALTH CARE SERVICES LIMITED (26 August 1976 - 6 December 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MACKIE, Stephanie Helen
Director
COLLINS, Claire Rose
Director
MACKIE, Stephanie Helen
See all

Official records

See all