Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ST JAMES'S STREET HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
23 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
ST. JAMES'S STREET DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED (31 December 1977 - 22 November 1994)
LONDON & OVERSEAS PROPERTIES (U.K.) LIMITED (31 December 1976 - 31 December 1977)
DELLPARK LIMITED (23 August 1976 - 31 December 1976)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
GORDON-JAMES, Anthony
Director
GORDON-JAMES, Emma Maeve
See all

Official records

See all