Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HPO1 NOMINEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names:
JAYMAX LIMITED (9 July 1985 - 3 January 2010)
JAYMAX HOSIERY LIMITED (20 August 1976 - 9 July 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
26 February 2020
Due by
26 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
23 February 2019

People

Secretary
LODDER, William George
Director
HARGREAVES, John Jason
Director
HILL, Stephen Mark
Director
MILLS, John Nicholas
Director
PATERAS, Gregory Vincent
See all

Official records

See all