Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VELCOURT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
01610 - Support activities for crop production
01629 - Support activities for animal production (other than farm animal boarding and care) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
VELCOURT (MANAGEMENT SERVICES) LIMITED (19 August 1976 - 2 April 1982)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
TEAGUE, David Robert
Director
TEAGUE, David Robert
Director
TOWNSHEND, James Reginald
See all

Official records

See all