Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THAMES VALLEY VENDING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
FIRST SHELF HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED (18 August 1976 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
ENEVOLDSEN, Gillian Mary
Director
LANGER, Ian James
Director
PARTON, Andrew Richard
See all

Official records

See all