Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DARTMOUTH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
DART INVESTMENTS LIMITED (17 August 1976 - 31 December 1977)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
COTTON, Marie Louise
Director
BREAKELL, John Antony
Director
COTTON, Marie Louise
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all