Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHILLMECH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
CHILLER MECHANICAL SERVICES LIMITED (17 August 1976 - 31 December 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2018

People

Director
WHITE, Helen Louise
Director
WHITE, Michael Stephen
See all

Official records

See all