Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MICHAEL PAGE UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names:
LEIGH PAGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (17 August 1976 - 6 September 1985)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MAGUIRE, Kaye
Director
MAGUIRE, Kaye Elizabeth
Director
STAGG, Kelvin John
Director
TATHAM, Jeremy Paul
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all