Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FWM REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 1976
Nature of business (SIC):
46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Previous company names:
FENN, WRIGHT AND MANSON LIMITED (31 December 1978 - 11 May 2012)
ICARUS RICHARDS LONDON LIMITED (17 August 1976 - 31 December 1978)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 January 2011

People

Secretary
KAN, Monica Ping Kuen
Director
HOLMES, Alison Louise
Director
WYE, Sheila Louise
See all

Official records

See all